Krajské kolo A 64. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel | Altmann | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Fatma | Amin | G Uherské Hradiště | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Jakub | Andrlík | G Polička | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Šimon | Andrš | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
David | Bálek | G Příbram | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Václav | Bauer | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Michal | Bouda | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Vít | Brázda | G Pardubice, Dašická | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Adam | Červenka | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Daniel | Čtvrtečka | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Monika | Drexlerová | G Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Jindřich | Dvořáček | G Benešov | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Tomáš | Dygrýn | G Václava Beneše Třebízského, Slaný | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Jan | Engler | G, Obchodní akademie a Jazyková škola, Hodonín | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Mikuláš | Fiala | G Praha 2, Botičská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Pavel | Frank | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Jakub | Genčur | G Matyáše Lercha, Brno | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Šimon | Genčur | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jakub | Gerža | G Dobruška | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Jakub | Hadač | G Václava Hlavatého, Louny | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
David | Halmazňa | Masarykovo G, SZŠ a VOŠ zdravotnická, Vsetín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
David | Havrlant | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jakub | Hlavenka | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Pavel | Horský | G Brno-Řečkovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Martin | Hraba | G Benešov | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Matyáš | Hrešan | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Jan Jindřich | Hřebenář | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Josef | Hynšt | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Tomáš | Janoušek | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Lukáš | Javora | G Zlín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Jakub | Ježek | G Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Johan | Ježek | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Vladimíra | Jiříčková | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Nikola | Kadlečková | G a Jazyková škola, Zlín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Daniela | Karpíšková | Masarykovo G Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Jan | Klír | G Bohumila Hrabala v Nymburce | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Michal | Kolínek | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Jakub | Koňárek | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jakub | Kopčil | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Marek | Korta | G a Obchodní akademie, Orlová | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Lukáš | Kotek | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Jakub | Kraus | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Šimon | Kubeš | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Jakub | Kubica | G, Ostrava-Hrabůvka | nepřítomný | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Matěj | Kučera | G Trhové Sviny | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Lukáš | Kycl | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Martin | Kysela | G Český Krumlov | odmítnutý | Jihočeský kraj |
Jan | Lepič | G Strakonice | nepřítomný | Jihočeský kraj |
Lukáš | Létal | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Lukáš | Linhart | G Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 112 účastníků.