Krajské kolo C 63. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mohamed | Al-naggar | Podkrušnohorské G Most | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Jan | Antoš | G Strakonice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Jakub | Babič | G a Jazyková škola, Břeclav | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Kristýna | Bělušová | G Jana Pivečky a SOŠ Slavičín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Prokop | Bernard | G Žamberk | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Matěj | Blahník | Všeobecné a sportovní G Vimperk | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Pavel | Bobek | Městské víceleté G Klobouky u Brna | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Helena | Boušová | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Šimon | Brabec | Soukromé G ARCUS PRAHA 9, Praha 9 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Lukáš | Brousil | G Praha 2, Botičská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Rostislav | Brož | G J. K. Tyla, Hradec Králové | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Michal | Bršťák | SPŠ Ostrov | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Ondřej | Bursík | G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Kamila | Cidlinská | G Praha 2, Botičská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Anežka | Čechová | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jakub | Červeňan | G Jana Pivečky a SOŠ Slavičín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Ondřej | Číž | Matiční G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Matthias Thomas | Dippold | G a Jazyková škola, Břeclav | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Vojtěch | Doležal | G Žďár nad Sázavou | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Daniel | Drábek | G Pardubice, Dašická | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Monika | Drexlerová | G Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Marek | Dřínovský | G Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Tereza | Ederová | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | nepřítomný | Jihočeský kraj |
Jakub | Feichtinger | G Olgy Havlové, Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Tadeáš | Fryčák | G Jana Opletala, Litovel | nepřítomný | Olomoucký kraj |
Šimon | Genčur | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jáchym | Hanáček | G Praha 9, Českolipská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
David | Havrlant | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jan | Henzl | G Brno-Řečkovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Josef | Hlahůlek | G Uherské Hradiště | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Veronika | Hlomová | G a Obchodní akademie, Pelhřimov | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Jan | Holuša | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Daniel | Hostášek | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Ondřej | Houdek | G Žďár nad Sázavou | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Anežka | Hozáková | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Adam | Hubený | G a SOŠ dr. Václava Šmejkala, Ústí nad Labem | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Tomáš | Chlup | G Brno-Řečkovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Matěj | Choutka | G a SOŠ pedagogická, Nová Paka | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Vojtěch | Jančura | G Praha 9, Českolipská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Vojtěch | Jindra | G Trutnov | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Tadeáš | Jirák | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Ondřej | Jírů | G Šumperk | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Kristýna | Jungová | Biskupské G J. N. Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Jaromír Sebastien | Kačer | G Ostrov | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Ondřej | Kadlec | G Moravský Krumlov | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Šimon | Kala | G Roudnice nad Labem | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Lukáš | Karas | G Jaroslava Žáka, Jaroměř | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Petr | Kasper | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Vojtěch | Kašpar | G Česká Lípa | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Jan | Klír | G Bohumila Hrabala v Nymburce | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 190 účastníků.