Krajské kolo C 62. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel | Altman | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Šimon | Andrš | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
David | Bálek | G Příbram | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Archip | Barkov | První české G v Karlových Varech | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Filip | Bitzan | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Šimon | Bízek | G Na Pražačce, Praha 3, Nad Ohradou | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Dominik | Blaha | G Uherské Hradiště | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Tereza | Blažková | G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského, Praha 1, Truhlářská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Richard | Bleier | První české G v Karlových Varech | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Přemysl | Bobčík | G Uherské Hradiště | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Michal | Bouda | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Vladimíra | Brabcová | SPŠ Ostrov | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Vít | Brázda | G Pardubice, Dašická | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Kateřina | Brožková | G Dr. Antona Randy, Jablonec nad Nisou | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Andrej | Bružeňák | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jan | Bultas | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Martin | Čapka | G a Jazyková škola, Břeclav | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Přemysl | Černý | G Bohumila Hrabala v Nymburce | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Ekaterina | Danilina | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jindřich | Dvořáček | G Benešov | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Kateřina | Dvořáková | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Petr | Endrle | SPŠ sdělovací techniky, Praha 1, Panská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jan | Engler | G, Obchodní akademie a Jazyková škola, Hodonín | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Josef | Ferda | G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Roman | Fiala | G Chomutov | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Kateřina | Ficková | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Anna | Foltýnová | G Židlochovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Rudolf | Folvarčný | G Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Pavel | Frank | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Jakub | Genčur | G Matyáše Lercha, Brno | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jakub | Gerža | G Dobruška | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Radek | Gregor | G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského, Praha 1, Truhlářská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Bohdan | Habor | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Jakub | Hadač | G Václava Hlavatého, Louny | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
David | Halmazňa | Masarykovo G, SZŠ a VOŠ zdravotnická, Vsetín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Ela | Hejdová | G Jiřího Gutha-Jarkovského, Praha 1, Truhlářská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jan | Hlaváč | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Simona | Hlůžková | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Jan | Homolka | Jiráskovo G Náchod | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Jana | Horňáčková | SŠ průmyslová, hotelová a zdravotnická, Uherské Hradiště | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Katarína | Horská | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Pavel | Horský | G Brno-Řečkovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Adéla | Houdková | G Kadaň | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Matyáš | Hrešan | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Anna | Hronová | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jiří | Hrubant | G Příbram | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Jakub | Hrubý | G a Jazyková škola, Břeclav | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jan | Hruška | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Josef | Hynšt | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Šimon | Chlup | SPŠ Ostrov | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 162 účastníků.