Školní kolo A 64. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Škola |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel | Altmann | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. |
Fatma | Amin | G Uherské Hradiště | soutěží | G Uherské Hradiště |
Jakub | Andrlík | G Polička | soutěží | G Polička |
Šimon | Andrš | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova |
Jiří | Antoňů | G Praha 9, Špitálská | odmítnutý | G Praha 9, Špitálská |
David | Bálek | G Příbram | soutěží | G Příbram |
Václav | Bauer | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova |
Michal | Bouda | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. |
Vít | Brázda | G Pardubice, Dašická | soutěží | G Pardubice, Dašická |
Vojtěch | Brož | G Ústí nad Labem | soutěží | G Ústí nad Labem |
Adam | Červenka | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše |
Daniel | Čtvrtečka | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 |
Monika | Drexlerová | G Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | soutěží | G Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
Jindřich | Dvořáček | G Benešov | soutěží | G Benešov |
Tomáš | Dygrýn | G Václava Beneše Třebízského, Slaný | soutěží | G Václava Beneše Třebízského, Slaný |
Jan | Engler | G, Obchodní akademie a Jazyková škola, Hodonín | soutěží | G, Obchodní akademie a Jazyková škola, Hodonín |
Mikuláš | Fiala | G Praha 2, Botičská | soutěží | G Praha 2, Botičská |
Pavel | Frank | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň | soutěží | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň |
Jakub | Genčur | G Matyáše Lercha, Brno | soutěží | G Matyáše Lercha, Brno |
Šimon | Genčur | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ |
Jakub | Gerža | G Dobruška | soutěží | G Dobruška |
Jakub | Hadač | G Václava Hlavatého, Louny | soutěží | G Václava Hlavatého, Louny |
David | Havrlant | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Jakub | Hlavenka | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše |
Pavel | Horský | G Brno-Řečkovice | soutěží | G Brno-Řečkovice |
Martin | Hraba | G Benešov | soutěží | G Benešov |
Matyáš | Hrešan | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy |
Jan Jindřich | Hřebenář | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň | soutěží | G Luďka Pika, Plzeň |
Josef | Hynšt | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ |
Tomáš | Janoušek | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Lukáš | Javora | G Zlín | soutěží | G Zlín |
Jakub | Ježek | G Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové | soutěží | G Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové |
Johan | Ježek | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. |
Vladimíra | Jiříčková | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy |
Nikola | Kadlečková | G a Jazyková škola, Zlín | soutěží | G a Jazyková škola, Zlín |
Lukáš | Karas | G Jaroslava Žáka, Jaroměř | přihlášený | G Jaroslava Žáka, Jaroměř |
Daniela | Karpíšková | Masarykovo G Plzeň | soutěží | Masarykovo G Plzeň |
Jan | Klír | G Bohumila Hrabala v Nymburce | soutěží | G Bohumila Hrabala v Nymburce |
Michal | Kolínek | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. |
Jakub | Koňárek | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše |
Jakub | Kopčil | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. |
Marek | Korta | G a Obchodní akademie, Orlová | soutěží | G a Obchodní akademie, Orlová |
Lukáš | Kotek | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova |
Jakub | Kraus | G Teplice | soutěží | G Teplice |
Šimon | Kubeš | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova |
Jakub | Kubica | G, Ostrava-Hrabůvka | soutěží | G, Ostrava-Hrabůvka |
Matěj | Kučera | G Trhové Sviny | soutěží | G Trhové Sviny |
Lukáš | Kvasnička | G Jihlava | soutěží | G Jihlava |
Lukáš | Kycl | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše |
Jan | Lepič | G Strakonice | soutěží | G Strakonice |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 114 účastníků.