Školní kolo E 64. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Škola |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rustam | Akrami | G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1, Hellichova | soutěží | G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1, Hellichova |
Timurbek | Amonov | G Na Pražačce, Praha 3, Nad Ohradou | soutěží | G Na Pražačce, Praha 3, Nad Ohradou |
Rafael | Babiuch | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Miroslava | Benešová | ZŠ T. G. Masaryka a MŠ Hovorany | soutěží | ZŠ T. G. Masaryka a MŠ Hovorany |
Lenka | Bergerová | G Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou | soutěží | G Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou |
Magdaléna | Blažková | ZŠ Strakonice, Dukelská | přihlášený | ZŠ Strakonice, Dukelská |
Adam | Brůna | G a Obchodní akademie, Pelhřimov | soutěží | G a Obchodní akademie, Pelhřimov |
Martin | Celunda | G a SOŠ Rokycany | soutěží | G a SOŠ Rokycany |
Aneta | Čubová | Všeobecné a sportovní G Vimperk | soutěží | Všeobecné a sportovní G Vimperk |
Tuan Hung | Do | G Ústí nad Labem | soutěží | G Ústí nad Labem |
Věra | Dobešová | Purkyňovo G Strážnice | soutěží | Purkyňovo G Strážnice |
Jakub | Dobrodinský | G Ústí nad Labem | soutěží | G Ústí nad Labem |
Zuzana | Dreiseitlová | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov |
Tomáš | Dvořák | G Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice | soutěží | G Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice |
Lucie | Endlová | G Olgy Havlové, Ostrava | soutěží | G Olgy Havlové, Ostrava |
Viktor | Foldyna | ZŠ Město Albrechtice | soutěží | ZŠ Město Albrechtice |
Filip | Gašparín | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Michal | Glasnák | G Praha 10, Voděradská | soutěží | G Praha 10, Voděradská |
Kryštof | Halška | ZŠ Raduň | soutěží | ZŠ Raduň |
David | Hejpetr | G Strakonice | přihlášený | G Strakonice |
Václav | Holuša | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Jan | Horák | G Boskovice | soutěží | G Boskovice |
Mikuláš | Hořenek | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Eliška | Hulová | G Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice | soutěží | G Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice |
Jan | Chalupa | ZŠ Jihlava, E. Rošického | přihlášený | ZŠ Jihlava, E. Rošického |
Jan | Jeřábek | G Ústí nad Labem | soutěží | G Ústí nad Labem |
Vincent | Jirouš | Všeobecné a sportovní G Vimperk | soutěží | Všeobecné a sportovní G Vimperk |
Natálie | Jochová | G Třebíč | přihlášený | G Třebíč |
Šimon | Kalousek | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Lukáš | Karas | G Jaroslava Žáka, Jaroměř | přihlášený | G Jaroslava Žáka, Jaroměř |
Petr | Karlík | G Praha 10, Voděradská | soutěží | G Praha 10, Voděradská |
Ondřej | Kočur | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Matěj | Kopeček | G Dačice | přihlášený | G Dačice |
Jana | Kosíková | G Dr. Karla Polesného, Znojmo | soutěží | G Dr. Karla Polesného, Znojmo |
Daniel | Koubek | G Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice | soutěží | G Josefa Jungmanna, Litoměřice |
Marika | Kouřimová | ZŠ Strakonice, Dukelská | přihlášený | ZŠ Strakonice, Dukelská |
Adam | Kovařčík | ZŠ Klimkovice | soutěží | ZŠ Klimkovice |
Zuzana | Kratochvílová | ZŠ Strakonice, Dukelská | přihlášený | ZŠ Strakonice, Dukelská |
Vojta | Kruk | ZŠ Město Albrechtice | soutěží | ZŠ Město Albrechtice |
Jan | Křempek | ZŠ Ilji Hurníka, Opava | soutěží | ZŠ Ilji Hurníka, Opava |
Vít | Kubal | G Český Krumlov | soutěží | G Český Krumlov |
Lukáš | Kučera | G Ústí nad Labem | soutěží | G Ústí nad Labem |
Matouš | Kulhánek | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Natálie | Lászlóová | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Peter | Ligocki | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Wichterlovo G Ostrava |
Sofie | Lupová | ZŠ Klecany | přihlášený | ZŠ Klecany |
Matěj | Mach | G Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou | soutěží | G Praha 5, Nad Kavalírkou |
Vítek | Mach | ZŠ Bělčice | soutěží | ZŠ Bělčice |
Michaela | Malíková | G Dr. Karla Polesného, Znojmo | soutěží | G Dr. Karla Polesného, Znojmo |
Václav | Mastný | G Na Pražačce, Praha 3, Nad Ohradou | soutěží | G Na Pražačce, Praha 3, Nad Ohradou |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 101 účastníků.