Krajské kolo B 64. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristýna | Bělušová | G Jana Pivečky a SOŠ Slavičín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Prokop | Bernard | G Žamberk | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Michal | Bernat | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Matěj | Blahník | Všeobecné a sportovní G Vimperk | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Helena | Boušová | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Ondřej | Bursík | G T. G. Masaryka, Litvínov | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Anežka | Čechová | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | nepřítomný | Jihomoravský kraj |
Jakub | Červeňan | G Jana Pivečky a SOŠ Slavičín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Jaromir | Čudek | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Josef | Doležal | G Plzeň, Mikulášské nám. | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Vojtěch | Doležal | G Žďár nad Sázavou | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Daniel | Drábek | G Pardubice, Dašická | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Monika | Drexlerová | G Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Lenka | Drudíková | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Lenka | Feltlová | G Polička | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Štěpán | Fröde | G Dobruška | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Šimon | Genčur | Biskupské G Brno a MŠ | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Ondřej | Grepl | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | nepřítomný | Olomoucký kraj |
Adam | Gryč | G Kolín | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Štěpánka | Hanušová | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | nepřítomný | Plzeňský kraj |
David | Havrlant | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | nepřítomný | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jakub | Heřmanský | G Mladá Boleslav | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Jan | Holuša | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Ondřej | Houdek | G Žďár nad Sázavou | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Anežka | Hozáková | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Esther Eleonor | Hromádková | G J.Š.Baara, Domažlice | nepřítomný | Plzeňský kraj |
Tomas | Chalas | G Nový Jičín | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Tomáš | Chlup | G Brno-Řečkovice | nepřítomný | Jihomoravský kraj |
Vojtěch | Jindra | G Trutnov | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Vladimíra | Jiříčková | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Petr | Jonák | G Praha 6, Arabská | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Ondřej | Kadlec | G Moravský Krumlov | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Prokop | Kadlec | G Otokara Březiny a SOŠ Telč | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Petr | Kasper | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Andrea | Kempná | PORG - G a ZŠ Ostrava | nepřítomný | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jan | Klír | G Bohumila Hrabala v Nymburce | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Barbora | Klusáková | Biskupské G, církevní ZŠ, MŠ a ZUŠ Hradec Králové | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Adam | Koiš | G Kolín | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Matěj | Kolář | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jáchym | Kouba | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Jan | Kousek | G Chomutov | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Mikuláš | Kramosil | G Jaroslava Heyrovského, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jakub | Kubica | G, Ostrava-Hrabůvka | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Lukáš | Kurial | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Radovan | Lev | G Františka Palackého, Valašské Meziříčí | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Petr | Libscher | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Lukáš | Linhart | G Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jakub | Macíček | G Nový Jičín | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Matěj | Marek | G Dr. Antona Randy, Jablonec nad Nisou | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Filip | Mařík | G Otokara Březiny a SOŠ Telč | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 134 účastníků.