Krajské kolo B 65. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|
Magdalena | Adamcová | G Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | nepřítomný | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Ondřej | Adamec | G Trutnov | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Michal | Babák | G Dr. Josefa Pekaře, Mladá Boleslav | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Matyáš | Beran | G dr. A. Hrdličky, Humpolec | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Tomáš | Bořil | G Žďár nad Sázavou | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Martin | Bouzek | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Adam | Bretšnajder | G Zikmunda Wintra, Rakovník | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Petr | Brettschneider | Všeobecné a sportovní G Bruntál | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Tobiáš | Brodec | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Dan | Bronec | Biskupské G J. N. Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Šimon | Brožek | G Havířov, Komenského | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Anna | Bydžovská | G Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Filip | Cihlář | G J.Š.Baara, Domažlice | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Diana | Čelková | Jiráskovo G Náchod | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Tomáš | Čepický | Masarykovo G Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Eliáš | Černý | G Praha 7, Nad Štolou | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Martin | Doležal | G Ostrava, Zábřeh, Volgogradská | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Erik | Duba | G Jihlava | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Metoděj | Dvořák | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Adam | Filip | G Česká Lípa | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Vojtěch | Fojtík | G Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Alex | Forejt | G Praha 7, Nad Štolou | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jakub | Hájíček | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Filip | Hána | G a SOŠ zdravotnická a ekonomická, Vyškov | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Adam | Hanzlíček | G Tachov | nepřítomný | Plzeňský kraj |
Ondřej | Hejsek | G, SOŠ a SZŠ Jilemnice | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Jiří | Hellmich | VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotechnická, Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Oldřich Maxim | Hlaváč | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
David | Horčička | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Pavel | Hradil | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Adam | Hrnčíř | Jiráskovo G Náchod | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
David | Hulcr | G Václava Beneše Třebízského, Slaný | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Mikuláš | Chaloupka | G Kladno | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Matěj | Chalupa | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Zdeněk | Chval | G České Budějovice, Jírovcova | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Eliška | Jelínková | G Jihlava | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Martin | Jung | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Patrik | Kadlec | První české G v Karlových Varech | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Marek | Kalenda | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Ondřej | Kaloč | G Brno, Křenová | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Šimon | Kaloč | G Brno, Křenová | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Andrea | Kempná | PORG - G a ZŠ Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Hana | Kneifelová | G Trutnov | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Adam | Koblížek | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Oliver | Kodyš | G Zikmunda Wintra, Rakovník | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Jakub | Korec | G Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Matyáš | Kořan | G J. V. Jirsíka, České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Zdeněk | Kos | G Zikmunda Wintra, Rakovník | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Adéla | Kosková | Doctrina - Podještědské G Liberec | nepřítomný | Liberecký kraj |
David | Košata | G Opatov, Praha 4, Konstantinova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 123 účastníků.