Krajské kolo D 64. ročníku: Seznam účastníků
Jméno | Příjmení | Škola | Stav | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matěj | Adam | G Jaroslava Vrchlického, Klatovy | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Mario | Ander | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jindřich | Anderle | G Praha 4, Budějovická | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Danila | Anikin | G Christiana Dopplera, Praha 5 | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Jan | Bartoš | G a Jazyková škola, Břeclav | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Andrea | Baťhová | G Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Matěj | Bauer | G Brno, třída Kapitána Jaroše | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Eliška | Bednářová | G Otokara Březiny a SOŠ Telč | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Filip | Beneš | Doctrina - Podještědské G Liberec | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Jan | Bláha | G Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Radek | Bláha | G České Budějovice, Česká | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Hana | Blumensteinová | G Jiřího Wolkera, Prostějov | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Petr | Bocek | G Havířov, Komenského | nepřítomný | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Milana | Bolotnikova | G Jiřího z Poděbrad, Poděbrady | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Ivan | Boruta | Wichterlovo G Ostrava | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Robin | Botor | G Jakuba Škody, Přerov | nepřítomný | Olomoucký kraj |
Šimon | Brávek | G Jana Keplera, Praha 6, Parléřova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Michal | Brezniak | G Hranice | nepřítomný | Olomoucký kraj |
Lukáš | Brych | G Česká Lípa | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Jáchym | Buben | G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1, Hellichova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Max | Bukal | G Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Ondřej | Bumbálek | G Jihlava | soutěží | Kraj Vysočina |
Eliška | Burdová | Biskupské G J. N. Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Petr | Bureš | Jiráskovo G Náchod | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Wojciech | Bureš | Polské G – Polskie G im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Český Těšín | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Jan | Buriánek | G Teplice | soutěží | Ústecký kraj |
Jakub | Busínský | SPŠ strojní a stavební, Tábor | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Albert | Cibiček | G Hranice | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Petr | Císař | SPŠ Ostrov | soutěží | Karlovarský kraj |
Daniel | Černý | G Třeboň | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Tomáš | David | VOŠ a SPŠ Šumperk | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Misha | Degtyar | G Jana Nerudy, Praha 1, Hellichova | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Sebastian | Ditl | G Praha 4, Na Vítězné pláni | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Natálie | Dokoupilová | G Jiřího z Poděbrad, Poděbrady | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Kateřina | Dordová | G Česká Lípa | soutěží | Liberecký kraj |
Olga | Dračínská | G Praha 6, Nad Alejí | soutěží | Hlavní město Praha |
Anežka | Dratnalová | G Mikuláše Koperníka, Bílovec | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Matěj | Drozd | G Havířov-Podlesí | soutěží | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Dominik | Dubčák | G Brno-Řečkovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Adam | Dubrava | G a Jazyková škola, Zlín | soutěží | Zlínský kraj |
Michaela | Dudáková | G České Budějovice, Česká | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
René | Dušek | Zemědělská akademie a G Hořice | soutěží | Královéhradecký kraj |
Kateřina | Dušková | G Pardubice, Dašická | soutěží | Pardubický kraj |
Klára | Dvořáčková | G Boskovice | soutěží | Jihomoravský kraj |
Matěj | Dvořák | G Třeboň | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Vít | Dvořák | G Petra Bezruče, Frýdek-Místek | nepřítomný | Moravskoslezský kraj |
Veronika | Eliášová | Biskupské G J. N. Neumanna a Církevní ZŠ České Budějovice | soutěží | Jihočeský kraj |
Tomáš | Ferbas | Slovanské G Olomouc | soutěží | Olomoucký kraj |
Matěj | Fiala | G Vlašim | soutěží | Středočeský kraj |
Michal | Fišer | VOŠ a SPŠ elektrotechnická, Plzeň | soutěží | Plzeňský kraj |
Zobrazeny záznamy 1 až 50 z 332 účastníků.